2v2 Shogun Apocalypse Cup

Board index Русский Total War Центр | Russian Total War Center БАЗА ЗНАНИЙ TOTAL WAR (Авторы: Sherl, colosimo) Энциклопедия Total War | Encyclopedia Total War Shogun 2

Moderators: ARES, Aizenkur

#1by Sherl » 02.07.2013, 20:20

2v2 Shogun Apocalypse Cup


Информация / Information:

Игра / Game - Shogun 2 vanilla
Организатор / Organizator - clan Round Table Knights and steamgroup BETA
Место проведения / Place - forum RTK link
Время / Time - June - August 2013
Дисциплина / Discipline - Аvatar 2vs2
Формат / Format - Play-off
Кол-во игроков / Participants - 43 teams


Победители / Winners:

1 место / 1 place - TWR Killerfisch & tajl
2 место / 2 place - IDE Yarben & Simon
3 место / 3 place - AG Blixerie & Tobio / CW Alesar & Oleg Vadimovich (match for 3rd place not played)


Награды / Awards:

No


Сетка / Bracket:

Ссылка / Link - http://s1.zetaboards.com/RTKT/topic/5166372/1/

Image


Список участников / List of patricipants:

1. RTK|BossTycoOon |BETA| , RTK | TwiG
2. RTK{S} l3_Ö_S_Š , RTK{S} Kav the Psycho
3. AggonyRedWarrior , Idefix
4. -[(AVA)]-El Nacho Grande |BETA| , -[(AVA)]- Stoned Lion Jopperdeplop
5. ][G][ Yarben , _Simon_
6. ][G][Fatal Imprudence , ][G][ Dark as Silver
7. ☠ :. II akenathon , ☠ /:. I Bruno
8. }|{Arcani}|{_Helikaon|C , }|{Arcani}|{_Duke_of_Brabant|S
9. -[(AVA)]- Apollo , -[(AVA)]- Chaos
10. RTK | 50_Bomb, Indypride
11. ][G][ Hopolita , <G) Gensou
12. -[(AVA)]- Chrbes9 , -[(AVA)]- Benedictus
13. }|{Arcani}|{ Infinitum , }|{Arcani}|{ Zest
14. [-TWR-]Paul Dirac , [-TWR-]|R|A smurf from sweden
15. Blixerie , Tobio
16. [V&H]Shardana , [V&H]Littorio
17. ☠ //:: II Katana of Damocles , ☠ ⋆//:: oOIYvYIOo
18. }|{Arcani}|{_LoneSoldier84|D| , }|{Arcani}|{_Goatmeal|C
19. ☠ :. I Babyface Nelsøn |BETA| , ☠ //:: II Gman152
20. LONG ATOUBA , Jixxy
21. |-IRONS-| Beka , |-IRONS-| Nex Sacramentum
22. ¤Templar¤CryEuBi , ¤Templar¤ Sigurson [FR]
23. RTK Adelmo , Hodge
24. |-IRONS-| Samuel , |-IRONS-| Sir_Enry
25. |-IRONS-| Nero , |-IRONS-| Eliminator
26. AggonyPrussianPrince , RTK | Majutsu
27. CW_Alesar , Oleg Vadimovich
28. TWR tajl , TWR Killerfisch
29. {CdC}Ecuyer_Bouffy , ¤Templar¤ luchiban
30. [BTTLSTAR]Stellar , [BTTLSTAR]Proteus
31. Valkyrie , -|FL|-The Night Mother
32. Zarganis Vanilla project+ , mats7801 Vanilla project+
33. -|FL|- justyhawk , -|FL|-Aloknee
34. [DD] Unicornattack |BETA| , (HMG) Achilles
35. LegendaryVendetta , Surav
36. <VMS>hellcanis , <VMS>NEMESIS is BACK
37. <VMS>Hunting Command , <VMS>Hannibalismus
38. RTK3 Sir.Tree of Arbor , RTK | RedStag
39. llamadeus , AggonyRiksosten
40. {CA} Miroslav Markovi , Another
41. -|FL|-R-Kron , -|FL|-The Forsaken Clown
42. {CA}Soulfly , {CA}AlmightNinja
43. }|{Arcani}|{_HazE|N , }|{Arcani}|{_Wrecklose|So
Sherl
Topic author, IMPERIAL
Avatar
Medals: 5
Венок триумфатора 1 (1) Золотой венок 3 (1) Бронзовый венок 1 (1) Фалера «За заслуги» I (1)
Фалера «За боевые заслуги» II (1)
Reputation: 1572
Posts: 5517
With us: 7 years 3 months

#2by Sherl » 02.09.2013, 17:44

Tournament finished
Added bracket
Sherl
Topic author, IMPERIAL
Avatar
Medals: 5
Венок триумфатора 1 (1) Золотой венок 3 (1) Бронзовый венок 1 (1) Фалера «За заслуги» I (1)
Фалера «За боевые заслуги» II (1)
Reputation: 1572
Posts: 5517
With us: 7 years 3 months


Return to Shogun 2

Who is online (over the past 10 minutes)

Users browsing this forum: 1 guest