CCS Retrofit 3v3 Tournament

Board index Русский Total War Центр | Russian Total War Center БАЗА ЗНАНИЙ TOTAL WAR (Авторы: Sherl, colosimo) Энциклопедия Total War | Encyclopedia Total War Medieval 1 and 2

Moderators: ARES, Aizenkur

  • 1

#1by Sherl » 12.06.2013, 10:52

Image

CCS Retrofit 3v3 Tournament


Информация / Information:

Игра / Game - Medieval 2 Total War - Retrofit
Организатор / Organizator - site Clan Community Shield
Место проведения / Place - forum Clan Community Shield link
Время / Time - February - May 2008
Дисциплина / Discipline - 3vs3
Формат / Format - Play-off
Кол-во игроков / Participants - 16 teams (1 clan - 1 team)


Победители / Winners:

1 место / 1 place - IMPERIAL
2 место / 2 place - Sarmaci Krolewscy
3 место / 3 place - Imperium Polskie / Hermandad de la Guardia (бой за 3е место не проводился / battle for 3rd place not played)


Награды / Awards:

Image

Image


Участники / Patricipants:

1. Bractwo Stali - Spartan, Romanos, Bartok, Zibi, Milanos
2. Imperial - INDIGO, DimaUrban, IGOR, Berg, LeChat
3. Warriors of Crom - Uhtred,Conan,Lancelot,Alp-Er-Tunga,Acunal
4. Cruzados - Lotario, MioCid, Jorkelme, Zoilus, Santys
5. Sarmaci Krolewscy - Soltys, Andreuse, maryniasz, Feldmarshal, Kapsul, SEPTERN, NoSkill, Niesmiertelnik, n_t
6. Crusaders - Boru, Hannibal, Romulu, Celtic and Logris
7. Leontes - domesticos,haros,parmenion,hades,polinikos
8. Hermandad de la Guardia - Iberoxauen,Cross,Castellano,Super,Wardork,Venenoxv,Meroe,Medieval,Gorrion76
9. Normanni - Duca William, Sir Heinz, Sir Eudes, Sir Manfred, Sir Beowulf, Sir Wulfgard, Lord harald, Sir Edward
10. Invictus - Hannibal,Raiola,Anubis,Morgoth,Augustus,Cesare,Celioth,Ce
11. Cojot - Duffman, Lupu, Spectre =CH=, Randolf, Balduwin,Tristan
12. Imperium Polskie - Ibran, Vondagar, Drellas, Tur, Aron, Silverado
13. Victrix - Nathaniel, Linus, Waylander, Varus, Tubbz and Memati
14. Hussars - Spy, PrzeDirty, Dondor, Nevrast, Czekus
15. Devoti Custodes - Danielo, Relok, Almircar,Ergion, Kubaro, Metxa, Iosuke
16. Rapax - Augustus, Brutus, Cipius, Caius, Titus, Maximvs, Spartaco, Britannicus

Reserves
1. Arcani - SalmonMoose, LoneSoldier, Kronos, Pirate, BarKochba, Wind, Kobe, Caelryck
2. Aggony - Okeenan, Gawain, Methias, Proteus, Ducky, Almighty, Leo


Сетка / Bracket:

No


1/8:

Imperial Clan vs Invictus 2 - 0
Crusaders vs Hussars technical victory Hussars
Warriors of Crom vs Cojot 0 - 2
Sarmaci Krolewscy vs VI Victrix technical victory Sarmaci Krolewscy
Bractwo Stali vs Normanni 0 - 2
Cruzados vs Imperium Polskie 0 - 2
Hermandad de la Guardia vs Rapax 2 - 1
Leontes vs Devoti Custodes 1 - 2


1/4:

Normanni vs Imperial Clan 1 - 2
Devoti Custodes vs Hermandad de la Guardia 0 - 2
Sarmaci Krolewscy vs Hussars 2 - 1
Cojot vs Imperium Polskie 0 - 2


1/2:

Imperial Clan vs Imperium Polskie 2 - 1
Sarmaci Krolewscy vs Hermandad de la Guardia 2 - 1


Final:

Imperial Clan vs Sarmaci Krolewscy 3 - 0
Sherl
Topic author, IMPERIAL
Avatar
Medals: 5
Венок триумфатора 1 (1) Золотой венок 3 (1) Бронзовый венок 1 (1) Фалера «За заслуги» I (1)
Фалера «За боевые заслуги» II (1)
Reputation: 1572
Posts: 5517
With us: 6 years 7 months

Return to Medieval 1 and 2

Who is online (over the past 10 minutes)

Users browsing this forum: 1 guest

cron