Golden Sword 5

Board index Русский Total War Центр | Russian Total War Center БАЗА ЗНАНИЙ TOTAL WAR (Авторы: Sherl, colosimo) Энциклопедия Total War | Encyclopedia Total War Medieval 1 and 2

Moderators: ARES, Aizenkur

#1by Sherl » 12.06.2013, 16:46

Golden Sword 5


Информация / Information:

Игра / Game - Medieval 2 Total War
Организатор / Organizator - site Clan Community Shield
Место проведения / Place - forum Clan Community Shield link
Время / Time - June - September 2007
Дисциплина / Discipline - 1vs1
Формат / Format - Groups+Play-off
Кол-во игроков / Participants - 80


Победители / Winners:

1 место / 1 place - B-S Spartan
2 место / 2 place - B-S Romanos
3 место / 3 place - Celtiberos CeltiberoLerend / RTK Goalie(бой за 3е место не проводился / battle for 3rd place not played)


Награды / Awards:

Image

Image


Участники / Patricipants:

1. Chayton
2. INDIGO (Imperial)
3. Puzio (DCoV)
4. Jarlaxle (Sacred Band)
5. Spy (Hussars)
6. Nevrast (Hussars)
7. Acunal (GWoC)
8. DimaUrban (Imperial)
9. Nickster (Imperial Court)
10. Sir William (Imperial Court)
11. Go Eazy (Naked Fanatics)
12. Coach (Grailknights)
13. Bazzer (RTK)
14. PrzeDirty (Hussars)
15. YellowMelon (Brethren)
16. LDKsoldier (Guards of the Assembly)
17. -Silent-Pariya (SA)
18. Starcy (Naked Fanatics)
19. Merlin (Grailknights)
20. Paolai
21. Kawasaki (Sith)
22. Kronos (Sith)
23. Auts (Sith)
24. Rafal
25. Colin (CoR)
26. Rossoneri (Sacred Company)
27. Zeno (Immortals)
28. Woko (Tag32)
29. RomanKnight (CoR)
30. Constantine (CoR)
31. Constans (BRO)
32. Amebo (Devoti)
33. Diackon (AeL)
34. Conan (GWoC)
35. CeltiberoRukser (Celtiberos)
36. Warchild (V_M)
37. Davidov (Destroyers)
38. Morfej (V_M)
39. Barsa (IPL)
40. Artur (IPL)
41. CeltiberoLerend (Celtiberos)
42. CeltiberoLlop (Celtiberos)
43. Icedz (Tag32)
44. Vandershot (AeL)
45. Foehammer (RBE)
46. Romanos (B-S)
47. Bartok (B-S)
48. Gollum (B-S)
49. Marcin80 (SC)
50. Brutus (Rapax)
51. Proximo (RTK)
52. Goalie (RTK)
53. Uruk hai
54. Solaath (SC)
55. Soltys (SK)
56. Septern (SK)
57. Diego (SK)
58. Cptn murdock (Tag32)
59. CruzadoMioCid (Cruzados)
60. CruzadoEuskaro (Cruzados)
61. EscuderoGeryk (Cruzados)
62. Konst (Imperial)
63. Memati (VI Victrix)
64. Splinter (COR)
65. Vadimus (Host Order)
66. Salmonmoose (Arcani)
67. Kobe (Arcani)
68. Pirate20 (Arcani)
69. Devotio'Metxa (Devoti Custodes)
70. Spartan (B-S)
71. Miltiades
72. Naiver (DCoV)
73. Antigonus (Immortals)
74. Yosihda (NO)
75. Woland (IPL)
76. Lancelot (Destroyers)
77. Ujin (Host Order)
78. Weteran (IPL)
79. LordDariusz (Hussars)
80. Waylander (VI)

Substitutes:

81. Feldmarshal (SK)
82. Uhtred (GWoC)
83. Legion22 (NO)


Сетка / Bracket:

not information


Group stage:

Group A

1. Colin (CoR)
2. Llop (Celtiberos)
3. SirWilliam (Imperial Court)
4. Goalie (RTK)
5. DFolch (Devoti Custodes)

Group B
1. LDKsoldier (GotA)
2. Lancelot (Destroyers)
3. Warchild (V_M)
4. Konst (Imperial)
5. Vandershot (AeL)

Group C
1. Jarlaxle (SB)
2. Icedz (Tag32)
3. Coach (Grailknights)
4. Auts (Sith)
5. Rafal

Group D
1. SirArtur (IPL)
2. Nickster (Imperial Court)
3. Pariya (SA)
4. Bazzer (RTK)
5. Gollum (B-S)

Group E
1. Foehammer (RBE)
2. Indigo (Imperial)
3. Barsa (IPL)
4. Soltys (SK)
5. Uruk hai

Group F
1. Zeno (Immortals)
2. Nevrast (Hussars)
3. Jai (SA)
4. Salmonmoose (Arcani)
5. Chayton

Group G
1. Kronos (Sith)
2. Proximo (RTK)
3. Woland (IPL)
4. Bartok (B-S)
5. Solaath (SC)

Group H
1. Escudero (Cruzados)
2. Varus (VI Victrix)
3. Metxa (Devoti Custodes)
4. Pro_siaczek) (AeL)
5. Marcin80 (SC)

Group I
1. Diackon (AeL)
2. RomanKnights (CoR)
3. Puzio (DCoV)
4. Waylander (VI Victrix)
5. Cptn Murdock (Tag32)

Group J
1. Mirmidon_hispano (GotA)
2. Merlin (Grailknights)
3. Naiver (DCoV)
4. DimaUrban (Imperial)
5. Spy (Hussars)

Group K
1. MioCid (Cruzados)
2. Brutus (Rapax)
3. Ujin (Host Order)
4. Antigonus (Immortals)
5. Septern (SK)

Group L
1. YellowMelon (BRO)
2. Morfej (V_M)
3. Romanos (B-S)
4. Immortals 3rd Player (Immortals)
5. PrzeDirty (Hussars)

Group M
1. Davidov (Destroyers)
2. Acunal (GWoC)
3. Konstantine (CoR)
4. Harkkonen (Devoti Custodes)
5. Woko (Tag32)

Group N
1. GoEazy (NF)
2. Constans (BRO)
3. Weteran (IPL)
4. Lerenc (Celtiberos)
5. LordDariusz (Hussars)

Group O
1. Starcy (NF)
2. Rukser (Celtiberos)
3. Nathaniel (VI Victrix)
4. Kawasaki (Sith)
5. Pirate20/Lonesoldier (Arcani)

Group P
1. Kobe (Arcani)
2. Euskero (Cruzados)
3. Rossoneri (SC)
4. Diego (SK)
5. Memati (VI Victrix)


1/16:

NO Yoshida vs SK Septern 0 - 2
RTK Barrett vs Tag32 Icedz 2 - 0
Arcani Kobe vs Sith Kawasaki 2 - 1
Tag32 woko vs Celtiberos lerend 0 - 2
B-S Bartok - SC Marcin80 2 - 0
DCoV Puzio vs IMP DimaUrban 2 - 1
IMP INDIGO vs Devoti Amebo 0 - 2
IMP Konst v RTK Goalie 0 - 2
GWoC Acunal vs Hussars LordDariusz 2 - 0
B-S SpartaN vs Destroyers Lancelot 2 - 1
RTK Proximo vs GWoC Uhtred 1 - 2
Hussars Spy vs AeL Diackon 2 - 1
Sith Auts versus IPL SirArthur 2 - 0
B-S Romanos vs Cruzados Mio Cid 2 - 0
Arcani SalmonMoose - IPL Barsa 0 - 2
Celtiberos Rukser vs SK Diego 2 - 0


1/8:

1/8 - DCoV Puzio vs SK Septern 1 - 2
1/8 - GWoC Acunal vs Arcani Kobe 2 - 0
1/8 - B-S Spartan vs Sith Auts 2 - 1
1/8 - B-S Bartok vs Devoti Amebo 2 - 1
1/8 - RTK Bazzer vs RTK Goalie 0 - 2
1/8 - GWoC Uhtred vs. IPL Barsa 2 - 0
1/8 - Celtiberos Rukser vs Celtiberos Lerend 0 - 2
1/8 - B-S Romanos vs Hussars Spy 2 - 1


1/4:

1/4 - SK Septern vs Celtiberos Lerend 0 - 2
1/4 - B-S Bartok vs B-S SpartaN 1 - 2
1/4 - B-S Romanos vs GWoC Acunal 2 - 1
1/4 - GWoC Uhtred vs RTK Goalie 1 - 2


1/2:

B-S Romanos vs RTK Goalie wins B-S Romanos
B-S SpartaN vs Celtiberos Lerend 2 - 0


Final:

B-S Romanos vs B-S Spartan wins B-S Spartan
Sherl
Topic author, IMPERIAL
Avatar
Medals: 5
Венок триумфатора 1 (1) Золотой венок 3 (1) Бронзовый венок 1 (1) Фалера «За заслуги» I (1)
Фалера «За боевые заслуги» II (1)
Reputation: 1572
Posts: 5517
With us: 7 years 4 months

Return to Medieval 1 and 2

Who is online (over the past 10 minutes)

Users browsing this forum: 1 guest

cron