Golden Sword 6

Board index Русский Total War Центр | Russian Total War Center БАЗА ЗНАНИЙ TOTAL WAR (Авторы: Sherl, colosimo) Энциклопедия Total War | Encyclopedia Total War Medieval 1 and 2

Moderators: ARES, Aizenkur

#1by Sherl » 12.06.2013, 20:05

Golden Sword 6


Информация / Information:

Игра / Game - Medieval 2 Total War - Retrofit Mode
Организатор / Organizator - site Clan Community Shield
Место проведения / Place - forum Clan Community Shield link
Время / Time - April - August 2008
Дисциплина / Discipline - 1vs1
Формат / Format - Groups+Play-off
Кол-во игроков / Participants - 80


Победители / Winners:

1 место / 1 place - IPL Marcumar
2 место / 2 place - WoC Conan
3 место / 3 place - IPL Silverado / IMP INDIGO (бой за 3е место не проводился / battle for 3rd place not played)


Награды / Awards:

Image

Image


Участники / Patricipants:

1. Auts (Sith)
2. Raiola (Invictus)
3. Iberoxauen (HG)
4. Lapsh (V_M)
5. Woland (IPL)
6. Super (HG)
7. Acunal (WoC)
8. Dziab (B-S)
9. Eros (HG)
10. Hannibal (Invictus)
11. Jarlaxle (SB)
12. DucaWilliam (Normanni)
13. SpartaN (B-S)
14. Lancelot (WoC)
15. Bartok (B-S)
16. Rossoneri (SC)
17. INDIGO (IMP)
18. Set (Celtiberos)
19. Kawasaki (Sith)
20. Silverado (IPL)
21. Lerend (Celtiberos)
22. Fenix
23. Cross (HG)
24. Lupu (Cojot)
25. SAB (IMP)
26. Romanos (B-S)
27. Azreal (V_M)
28. LotariodeVoss (Cruzados)
29. Duffman (Cojot)
30. Pretorian7 (Mercenarios)
31. Krook (SC)
32. Rukser (Celtiberos)
33. Avgvstvs (Invictus)
34. SeVreoN (SA)
35. MioCid (Cruzados)
36. Wardork (HG)
37. MaGoN (Celtiberos)
38. Abu (RTK)
39. Brutus (RAPAX)
40. Macumar (IPL)
41. Soldurio (Celtiberos)
42. Venenoxv (HG)
43. Legion22 (VG)
44. naiver (DCoV)
45. Kapsul (SK)
46. Aizenkur (USSR)
47. Niesmiertelnik (SK)
48. Maryniasz (SK)
49. Kraven (SK)
50. Okeenan (Aggony)
51. SirBeowulf (Normanni)
52. 1Pain1Rav1e (Aggony)
53. Hades (Leontes)
54. Llop (Celtiberos)
55. Ergion (Devotio)
56. Nevrast (Hussars)
57. Loky (Celtiberos)
58. Danielo (Devotio)
59. Alexx (Host Order)
60. Kyolic (Wolves)
61. Jur (V_M)
62. Relok (Devotio)
63. Gordio (GEMINI)
64. Conan (WoC)
65. Alp-er-Tunga (WoC)
66. Alexandros (WoC)
67. Kanuni (Wolves)
68. Iosuke (Devotio)
69. Finisterra (Celtiberos)
70. IGOR (IMP)
71. Septern (SK)
72. Kamil (SK)
73. Wallace (IPL)
74. Almircar (Devotio)
75. Germanius (VG)
76. Yoshida (VG)
77. LNDavout (VG)
78. Daliklla (VG)
79. Piterus (B-S)
80. Augustus (Rapax)
80. Bigbay

Reserves:

3. Paolai
4. Daw (Gemini)
5. Milanos (B-S)
6. SalmonMoose (Arcani)
7. Saturday10
8. Kubaro (Devoti Custodes)
9. Marcin80 (SC)
10. Parmenion (Leontes)


Сетка / Bracket:

not information


Group stage:

Group A

1. Auts (Sith)
2. Invictus RAIOLA
3. RAPAX Augustus
4. (HG)Iberoxauen
5. Piterus (B-S)

Group B
1. LNDavout
2. (HG)Super
3. IPL Wallace
4. Acunal (WoC)
5. Dziab (B-S)

Group C
1. Jarlaxle (SB)
2. SpartaN (B-S)
3. DucaWilliam (Normanni)
4. Germanius (VG)
5. Finisterra (Celtiberos)

Group D
1. Celtiberos Set
2. WoC Alexandros
3. SC Rossoneri
4. IMP INDIGO
5. Sith Kawasaki

Group E
1. WoC Conan
2. (HG) Cross
3. Lupu (Cojot)
4. Fenix
5. Danielo (Devotio)

Group F
1. Azrael
2. Ergion
3. Lotario
4. Llop
5. Duffman

Group G
1. Celtiberos Rukser
2. Aggony Okeenan
3. Invictus Avgvstvs
4. SeVrOeN
5. Kraven

Group H
1. Niesmiertelnik
2. Legion22
3. Brutus
4. Magon
5. Abu

Group I
1. Macumar
2. Soldurio
3. (HG) venenoxv
4. Bigbay
5. Kapsul

Group J
1. Maryniasz
2. MioCid
3. Aizenkur
4. Wardork
5. naiver

Group K
1. Rav1e
2. LEONTES HADES
3. Milanos
4. KrooK
5. pretorian7

Group L
1. Nevrast
2. Romanos
3. LOKY
4. Sab
5. Gordio
6. Paolai

Group M
1. CeltiberoLerend
2. Alp-er-Tunga
3. HostOrderAlexx
4. Wolves_Kyolic
5. Silverado

Group N
1. Lancelot
2. Daw
3. Kanuni
4. Iosuke
5. Jur
6. Bartok

Group O
1. IGOR
2. Yoshida
3. Eros
4. Septern
5. Hannibal

Group P
1. Dalkilla
2. Almircar
3. Kamil
4. Woland
5. Lapsh


1/16:

Acunal vs Raiola 1-2
Kapsul vs naiver 2-0
Aizenkur vs Marcumar 0-2
Iberoxauen (HG) vs Wallace 1-2
LotarioDeVoss vs Conan 1-2
INDIGO vs Germanius 2-0
SAB vs SirBeowulf 2-1
DucaWilliam (Normanni) vs ReloK (Devotio) 0-2
Nevrast vs KrooK 0-2
Rukser vs Brutus 0-2
Niesmiertelnik v Pariya 2-1
Silverado vs Lancelot 2-0
Kanuni vs Kyolic 2-0
Azrael vs Lupu 2-0
IGOR vs Woland
Almircar vs Yoshida/Septern


1/8:

Almircar (Devotio) vs Kanuni (Wolves)
Wallace (IPL) vs ReloK (Devotio) 0-2
Conan (WoC) vs Brutus (Rapax) 2-0
Azrael (V_M) vs Niesmiertelnik (SK) 0-2
Kapsul (SK) vs KrooK (SC) 2-0
Silverado (IPL) vs IGOR (IMP) 2-1
Raiola (Invictus) vs INDIGO (IMP) 0-2
Marcumar (IPL) vs SAB (IMP) 2-0


1/4:

Marcumar (IPL) vs Kanuni (Wolves) - forfeit win for Marcumar
Kapsul (SK) vs Silverado (IPL) 2-0 (Kapsul withdraws)
INDIGO (IMP) vs Niesmiertelnik (SK) 2-1
ReloK (Devotio) vs Conan (WoC) 1-2


1/2:

Conan (WoC) vs Silverado (IPL) 2-1
Indigo (IMP) vs Marcumar (IPL) 1-2


Final:

Marcumar (IPL) - Conan (WoC) - wins Marcumar (IPL)
Sherl
Topic author, IMPERIAL
Avatar
Medals: 5
Венок триумфатора 1 (1) Золотой венок 3 (1) Бронзовый венок 1 (1) Фалера «За заслуги» I (1)
Фалера «За боевые заслуги» II (1)
Reputation: 1572
Posts: 5517
With us: 7 years 6 months

Return to Medieval 1 and 2

Who is online (over the past 10 minutes)

Users browsing this forum: 1 guest

cron