Brothers in Arms tournament

Board index Русский Total War Центр | Russian Total War Center БАЗА ЗНАНИЙ TOTAL WAR (Авторы: Sherl, colosimo) Энциклопедия Total War | Encyclopedia Total War Rome

Moderators: ARES, Aizenkur

#1by Sherl » 02.07.2013, 14:13

Image

Brothers in Arms tournament


Информация / Information:

Игра / Game - Rome Total War
Организатор / Organizator - clan Brothers in Arms
Место проведения / Place - forum Russian League link
Время / Time - July - October 2010
Дисциплина / Discipline - 1vs1 + 2vs2 + 3vs3
Формат / Format
1vs1 - Groups+Play-off
2vs2 - Play-off
3vs3 - Head to head+Play-off
Кол-во игроков / Participants
1vs1 - 53
2vs2 - 16 teams
3vs2 - 10 teams


Победители / Winners 1vs1:

1 место / 1 place - AoES Beowulf
2 место / 2 place - USSR Fastfudov
3 место / 3 place - HoS Zeke / BiA Iskender (бой за 3е место не проводился / battle for 3rd place not played)


Награды / Awards 1vs1:

Image

Image


Список участников / List of patricipations 1vs1:

1. [IG]-{CT}-MarkCrastinus-{IV}; Skype v1090358; GMT+3 Moskow
2. [IG]-{CT}-Absent-{VIII}; Skype: tolik-absent; GMT+3 Moskow
3. [IG]-|CE|-Garon{CIII}; Skype; garonnn; GMT +2
4. Cardinal; Skype: cardinal_ss; GMT +4
5. Fastfudov; Skype doktor.13; GMT+3
6. AS^ ;BearHug;skype- aks-130
7. Beowulf; AoES; Skype: eugene_zp_warior
8. Бачо; USSR; +7; skaype bachoo883
9. Маximus; AoES; Skype - maximuss_11
10. Chlodwig; IG; +2; zechlodwig
11. Praetor; IG; skype: tish-ok29
12. Gladiator; AoES; Skype zamaraev.a; +7
13. Olmer; USSR; olmer80; GMT+3
14. Stein; HoS; xfire steinblood, skype Stein
15. Nord ; BiA; x-fire: nordraih; GMT +2
16. Zeke; HoS; Xfire - Zeke63; Skype - HoS-Zeke
17. Woolfus; USSR; Skype-Woolfus; Gmt+5
18. AnT1oX; IG; dancan.spurs - skype; +2 GMT
19. Lancer; KoA; gmt 0; xfire: lancerx101 , skype: lancertw101
20. Aragon, PeaceKeepers, GMT-8, hxfire: pussywits
21. Reeve; HoS; Xfire - reeveboyd; Skype - reeveboyd
22. Stalin; BiA; skype - s.t.a.l.i.n-pl
23. Plant; SoR; XFire: Plantissue; GMT +1
24. G-ral Scipioж; TWR; X:fire : scipiozzo; GMT + 2
25. Tacitus; CoH; GMT + 1; xfire --> pctacitus , coh forums
26. Joker;BiA; frcjoker
27. BiA Iske; gmt+5; xfire Iskender90; Skype Iskender903
29. Azurian; GMT +1; TWR; x-fire:azurian012
30. WarHawk; PK; GMT; xfire: warhawk819
31. Agromon; USSR; +4; skype: z-agronom-z
32. Trajanus; IG; +4; skype- trajanus7
33. Aetius; OTD; gmt -8; xfire: knightrider2027
34. Kaban; USSR; Skype - kabanussr
35. Auseta; TAoW; gmt + 1; xifre: auseta
36. Ahy; TAoW ; gmt - 5; xifre: ahille
37. Leo; TAoW; gmt +2 ; xfire:
38. Grenday; HELL; Gmt-6; xfire-Grendaypsp
39. USSR_Jukov; USSR CLAN; gm+3; skype: ussr_jukov
40. Vitamin-D; morgan_den; E_S
41. Sword_01; Sith; swordno1 (xf); gmt
42.`-PK-`Mithridates; PeaceKeepers; xfire- mithridatesrtw; GMT-5 US Eastern
43. JOHNY, IG, gm+3, skype - johny19879
44. Krva, KoA, gmt +1, xfire: garbage1
45. Roam, Sith, gmt, (xfire) heraclea
46. Legioner; AoES; Skype: alex.k.888; +7
47. ALL1GATOR; AoES; Skype all1gator3; GMT+3 Moscow Time
48. Miha2323; AoES; Skype : mehanizm2323; GMT + 2
49. Drou18; USSR;skype Drou18 +4
50. Stocker; HELL; Steam - xxStockerxx or hell website GMT +1
51. Afrasiab; HELL; Afrasiab +4.5
52. Пивник; СССР; sergeyfromsamara +4
53. Paullus, PeaceKeepers, CET, xfire: paullus31


Round 1 - 1vs1:

Group A
Image
Group B
Image
Group C
Image
Group D
Image
Group E
Image
Group F
Image
Group G
Image
Group H
Image


Сетка / Bracket 1vs1:

Ссылка / Link - /viewtopic.php?f=116&t=527

Image


1/2 1vs1:

Iskender vs Fastfudov 2-3
Beowulf vs Zeke 3-1


Final 1vs1:

Final - Fastfudov vs Beowulf 2-4


Победители / Winners 2vs2:

1 место / 1 place - HoS Zeke & Reeve
2 место / 2 place - AoES Beowulf & Maximus
3 место / 3 place - KoA Lancer and Krva / BiA Joker & Cardinal (бой за 3е место не проводился / battle for 3rd place not played)


Награды / Awards 2vs2:

For 1st place - not information

Image


Список участников / List of patricipations 2vs2:

1. AS^ и AIGIR BearHug; BearHug; skype- aks-130
2. Denis and Imperator, The Bear`s family; BearHug; skype - dendubrava, dukentsamara; GMT +3
3. Beo & Maximus, Аллигатор; AoES; Skype: maximuss_11, eugene_zp_warior
4. Crastinus и Garon; ImperialGuard; skype v1090358,garonnn
5. HoS I; Zeke + Reeve, Lukien; Skype: HoS-Zeke & Reeveboyd
6. Tokar & spqr_legion; EOS & USSR; Skype - eos_tokar6r; +5.+2
7. BiA II: Iske+Nord, Skype Iskender903 viking_vermaht, Gmt+5 +3
8. Kaban, Drou Витамин - Д, Крутые бобры))); USSR; kabanussr и Drou18; +6
9. Names, Name team: Grenday, Chibbs. HELL I; Contact: xfire - grendayp; Timezone: --6 gmt
10. Fast и Agronom; USSR; +3\+4; skype: doktor.13, z-agronom-z
11. TAoW I, Auseta and Ahille
12. pomocno smetalo, magic 8 ball, sith, Gmt +2.-4
13. Mithridates, Paullus, Aragon, PK, GMT -5/+2, xfire-mithridatesrtw. paullus31
14. Lancer and Krva, KoA, gmt 0 and gmt +1, xfire:lancerx101, garbage1
15. "Norwegian Vikings"-Steinblood, Kraken, and Sab, HoS, +1, Xfire - Steinblood
16. TAoW II, Hillis and Leo
reserve:
17. BiA I "Stalingrad": Joker+Cardinal; skype andzei95 cardinal_ss x-fire frcjoker; GMT +2/4
18. Munin and Bruin, the highlanders, The Guild; skype mun1n1, gmt +1,0
19. Plant, Pharz, Doge; SoR; Xfire> plantissue, pharaoh11 GMT +2,0


Сетка / Bracket 2vs2:

Ссылка / Link - /viewtopic.php?f=114&t=573

Image


1/2 2vs2:

BiA "Stalingrad" vs AoES 0-2
HoS vs KoA tech wins HoS


Final 2vs2:

AoES vs HoS 1-3


Победители / Winners 3vs3:

1 место / 1 place - BiA Cardinal, Joker, Pacifier, Iskender
2 место / 2 place - HoS Zeke & Reeve & Steinblood
3 место / 3 place - USSR Kaban & Drou & VitaminD / EOS & USSR Tokar & spqr_legion & Dukat (бой за 3е место не проводился / battle for 3rd place not played)


Награды / Awards 3vs3:

Image

Image


Список участников / List of patricipations 3vs3:

1. Zeke, Reeve, Steinblood. HoS
2. Cardinal, Joker, Pacifier. BiA
3. AS^ , AIGIR , Denis BearHug. BearHug
4. Ahille, Auseta, Hillis, Leo, TAoW, gmt + 1 + 2 -5 -9, xfire: auseta, ahille
5. Magic_8_Ball, Sword_01, Renown, Pomcono_Smetalo, Sith, swordno1, flickyclicky, jamiec995, croraptor (xf)
6. "Die Schutzstaffel"-Paullus, Aragon, Mithridates,Kraken PK, GMT: CET, PST, EST, Xfire: Paullus31, Pussywits, MithridateRTW
7. Fast, Agronom, Pivnik, USSR, +3+4, Skype: doktor.13, z-agronom-z
8. Maximus, Beowulf, Miha, Gladiator, АoES, +3 GMT, Skype: maximuss_11 \ eugene_zp_warior \ mehanizm2323 \ zamaraev.a
9. Kaban, Drou, VitaminD, USSR, E_S, Skype: kabanussr Drou18 morgan_den
10.Tokar, spqr_legion, Dukat EOS, USSR, Skyp - eos_tokar6r
Reserve:
11. Plant, Pharoah, Doge, SoR,


Сетка / Bracket 3vs3:

Ссылка / Link - /viewtopic.php?f=93&t=440

Image


1/2 3vs3:

BiA vs USSR I 2-1
USSR II vs HoS 1-2


Final 3vs3:

BiA Cardinal, Joker, Pacifier vs HoS Zeke, Reeve, Steinblood tech victory BiA
Sherl
Topic author, IMPERIAL
Avatar
Medals: 5
Венок триумфатора 1 (1) Золотой венок 3 (1) Бронзовый венок 1 (1) Фалера «За заслуги» I (1)
Фалера «За боевые заслуги» II (1)
Reputation: 1572
Posts: 5517
With us: 7 years 1 month

#2by Sherl » 03.07.2013, 05:40

+ start banner
Sherl
Topic author, IMPERIAL
Avatar
Medals: 5
Венок триумфатора 1 (1) Золотой венок 3 (1) Бронзовый венок 1 (1) Фалера «За заслуги» I (1)
Фалера «За боевые заслуги» II (1)
Reputation: 1572
Posts: 5517
With us: 7 years 1 month


Return to Rome

Who is online (over the past 10 minutes)

Users browsing this forum: 1 guest

cron